"some bitch put it on a fuckin blog i cant escape that even if i wanted too" - Harlee Cavalier (aka Harlee Fallen) talking about her self admission to being a guy in RL.

[2011/07/05 18:37] Harlee Fallen: i’m a boy in rl

Thursday, December 22, 2011

Hoes Hoes Hoes

Ok first off I bought a new skin. Well, two of them. The first, I went back to my old skin shortly after. Then I bought this one I'm wearing in the picture. It's close to my old one but I chose a lighter skin tone cause I like to rock light brown hair sometimes. Works a little better..

Now on to business... Second life. I guess you can say maybe it's not my business, but second life is how I make my money. So anything second life is my business.

So someone pointed out to me Jumboy Lame, aka: Sissyboy Lame aka: Twlight boy Lame's blog. He has me blocked, but let's see I still have my phone.. and another computer to access this shitty blog if I like.

You see Sissyboy Lame is scared of me. Yes, little ol' me. This is why he blocked me and will only talk to me hiding behind I fake identity to which I already exposed is him. (It didnt take long)

So him and his wrestling dork buddy, DjQuad staged a conversation in the Pornstars group and he posted it on his blog. They were crying about Vanhelsing Svoboda claiming he cheated in this already fucked up rigged contest.

Let's go back to day 1 of the contest when I exposed what a joke it was. That duplicate votes were not removed (like Sissyboy Lame claimed) but the contest was set back to a earlier time in the contest when people were boosting votes. Oh yea, we don't want to talk about that do we? LOL

Yea, Van has been contacting people asking them to vote for them. Then again so has Harlee Fallen. I know cause they asked a few or my spies who were working to get info about them to vote for them.

So this loser, DJQuad claims Van's movies get 3 FPS. Some are a little laggy, but overall the editing and visuals are pretty damn good. The effort is there.. and is only limited by his computers ability. While other videos I have seen of others with super computers have better equipment but half ass editing or shoot from horrible angles. Sometimes they are just down right horrible ideas. What no more ghost stories?

Then again what has DJQuad ever done? Oh yea, he's involved in wrestling on second life. zzzzzzz

I actually watched a few minutes of one of these wrestling videos on youtube. Believe me anyone involved in this shit HAS NO ROOM TO SAY SHIT. It was some of the dumbest shit I have ever seen and the announcers were horrible which made it worse.

Then Sissyboy Lame kept talking about his new cover girl for his shitty sl magazine. ROFLMAO. Serious you need to see this girl. She looks like a cross between Courtney Love and a fucking raccoon. There is so much black shit around her eyes I thought her nose just got broken. I guess huge boob vampire wannabes are big now in second life. Then she is wearing cheap ass RYCA jewelry. The necklace alone looks gaudy and cheap as hell. Then again when your are a desperate whore on the cover of a second life magazine nobody gives two shits about.. what do you expect?

Now Mr. SissyBoy Lame is trying to make a case for Harlee Fallen being a women in rl. Like I said months ago.. personally I don't care but facts are facts. An I think there are enough facts out there.. just go looking for them.

Though it seems now there is a second version of their side of the story. I guess you can call it Version 2.0

Just my observations...


  1. Hey Rayven. Great post!
    The one thing I find strange about this whole deal is that you've taken the time to comment on jewelry I wasn't even wearing in the PixelX Magazine initial photograph, on the PixelX website which publicized my getting the cover. Are you checking out my flickr pictures too? Maybe watching the few video's I've been lucky enough to be a part of? Seems like you have no clue who I am or what my motives are. Maybe you'd like to get together sometime, and you'll see that an avatar does not make a person, the person makes the avatar.

    Once again I'll refer to Bob Marley and all his genius.

    "Who are you to judge the life I live? I know I'm not perfect and I don't live to be. But, before you start pointing fingers, make sure your hands are clean."

    Happy Hating, Ho ho ho. :)

  2. @Mercedes Styles

    I guess too much of that black grease around eyes got into your eyes. I see a thick ass yellowish chain around your neck.

    As for who you are in real life or your motives I could care less. I dont need to know you personally to know about you in second life. You pimped yourself out to be in a shitty magazine - that is a fact.

    You are 1 month old - jumped on the barbie bandwagon to look like a thousand other barbies. That's a fact.

    I could care less if you are 30 feet tall and a gorilla in real life. I dont recall saying anything about your real life.